LOCUL NumeleCantonament Moieciu 2020Cantonament Moieciu 2020Campionatul National SKDUN 2020Campionatul National SKDUN 2021Campionatul National WUKF 2021Stagiu Cristophe Pinna 2021 Cupa Romaniei SKDUNCampionatul National WUKF -13 aniTotal
1TUDOR ASTION 60043088022606008505620
2BACALU ANDREI70070010050020607004760
3STOICA ROBERT60088088019404300
4BESLEAGA MARCEL 1010107010906003770
5TUDORACHE PATRICK 6006004201009206004203660
6BELICI ROBERT 470193010103410
7POTERAS LUCA 47010020707003340
8CRETU ANCA NICOLETA6006004201009206003240
9LATTAS ELEFTHERIOS47014706006503190
10BRATU KERIM IONUT47019306703070
DRAGHICIU EDUARD95014506403040
TOHANEAN DENISA 70051010907003000
CIOLACU DRAGOS 60044047014602970
GIURGIU CASIAN 60010044018202960
RUSU ANDRA 3009807208302830
DRAGAN DAVID FELICIAN5005006603207201002800
CHIRIEAC COSMIN 60010005305502680
VASILACHE MARIA IOANA50013701870
MIHALACHE MATEI 5003409801820
TUDORACHE CEZAR 5005001003303201750
MITCA ROBERT 16101610
DRAGHICIU DAVID7106401350
POTERAS LIVIU11001100
JALOBA DANIELA3007201020
SURUBARIU RAZVAN 970970
STERNS DAVID920920
PUIU ALEXANDRU700100800
CHIRIEAC CALIN 780780
TOMA OCTAVIAN 600100700
MITCA RAUL500100600
STROE VICTOR600600
DAVID EVA IOANA200320520
AVRAM BIANCA 500500
ZELINCU BEATRICE 500500
BOGDAN ELENA330330
DUDILA SARA320320
ALISTAR LAZAR 300300
RAILENU RAZVAN200100300
DAVID VLAD200200
LUCHIAN RARES100100200
VOINA PETRU CODRIN100100
VOINA RADU BOGDAN100100
ANGHEL CRISTIAN
ANGHELUTA IRIS IOANA
APARECE ALEXANDRU FLORIN
BALTAG ANDREI
BARCAN SEBSTIAN
BERTEANU TUDOR
BLAGA IOAN
BORCILA GEOREGE
BRAN ALEXANDRA
BUCUR CATALIN
BUCUR RADU
CARAS IOAN
CARAS TEODOR
CHIRIAC DAVID GABRIEL
CHIRIAC VALENTIN
CHIRILA ANDREI
CHIRITOIU RAUL GABRIEL
CIUMAU TUDOR
COSARCA ROBERT
DATCU ROXANA
DIACONU ROBERT
ENESCU ANDREI
ENESCU DARIUS IONUT
ENESCU ROBERT
FILIPESCU ALEXIS ANDREI
GHENU BOGDAN
GHEORGHE MATEI ALEXANDRU
GIRBEA ROXANA ELENA
HANGANU DAVID ILIE
ION ANDREI
ION CRISTIAN ANDREI
IONESCU VLAD STEFAN
IONITA RICARDO
LEUSTEAN DARIUS
MOASA MAIA
NISTOR MATEI
OLTEANU DARIA ALESSIA
PACURAR LAURENTIU
POMPONIU IULIUS
RAHAIAN CEZAR
RUSU DAVID STEFAN
RUSU RAUL
SFIRLOAGA ANDREI
SIMA GABRIEL
STEFAN SPIRIDON
STOIAN HORIA
STOIAN MIHNEA
TABACAU FLORIN
TESULA MARIA ALEXANDRA
VATA ROBERT
ZARNESCU ROBERT