LOCNumeleCampionatul National SKDUNCupa UnireaCupa TransilvaniaCantonament aprilie TOTAL
1STERNS DAVID4500270012008,400
2TUDORACHE PATRICK1200600495012007,950
3STOICA ROBERT3600240013007,300
4GIURGIU CASIAN2250360013007,150
5BELICI ROBERT STEFAN60048005,400
6BRATU KERIM IONUT52505,250
7CRETU ANCA NICOLETA1350270012005,250
8TOMA OCTAVIAN2250450135012005,250
9CIOLACU DRAGOS270010020014004,400
10POTERAS LUCA300014004,400
11LATTAS ELEFTHERIOS600240013004,300
12RUSU ANDRA120090090011004,100
13SURUBARIU RAZVAN ALEXANDRU1200120013003,700
14DRAGHICIU EDUARD MARIAN180013003,100
15TUDOR ASTION ANDREI SABIN135012002,550
16DRAGHICIU DAVID ANDREI20080011002,100
17VOINA RADU BOGDAN80011001,900
18MIHALACHE MATEI18001,800
19SFARLOAGA ANDREI ALEXANDRU45013001,750
20CHIRIEAC CALIN40013001,700
21POTERAS LIVIU17001,700
22VUSMUC ILDIKO MARIA17001,700
23BACALU ANDREI 16001600
24RAILEANU RAZVAN5040011001,550
25VASILACHE MARIA IOANA13501,350
26GIRBEA ROXANA ELENA12001,200
27DAVID EVA IOANA11001,100
28CARAS IOAN11001,100
29POPA PETRU ALEXANDRU11001,100
30TIMAR COSMIN CONSTANTIN11001,100
31BUNICA ANDREI CRISTIAN11001,100
32DUDESCU ALEXIA MARIA11001,100
33ENESCU ANDREI11001,100
34GIRBEA ADELINA MIHAELA11001,100
35IONITA RICARDO11001,100
36POP RAUL11001,100
37TESULA MARIA ALEXANDRA11001,100
38TUDOSE ALESSIA ELENA11001,100
39VUSMUC SORANA MARIA11001,100
40TUDORACHE CEZAR502008001,050
41ZARNESCU ROBERT750750
42LUCHIAN RARES600600
43GUTA ALEXANDRA5050

 

LOCUL NumeleCantonament Moieciu 2020Cantonament Moieciu 2020Campionatul National SKDUN 2020Campionatul National SKDUN 2021Campionatul National WUKF 2021Stagiu Cristophe Pinna 2021 Cupa Romaniei SKDUNCampionatul National WUKF -13 aniCantonament augustConvocare lot national Mures si BrezoiCupa Hara Campionatul Mondial WUKF Campionat scolarCantonament Cupa Romaniei Cupa Romaniei WUKF Cantonament Cupa Campionilor Cupa CampionilorTotal
1BACALU ANDREI7007001005002060700700140085507001440700390022150 puncte
2BELICI ROBERT 47019301010600225100507606001660600330021205 puncte
3POTERAS LUCA 4701002070700700140092007001100700390021040 puncte
4BRATU KERIM IONUT470193067060023591003406001010600230017855 puncte
5TUDOR ASTION ANDREI SABIN60043088022606008506003106050350600630600295017710 puncte
6DRAGHICIU EDUARD950145064060033589006001330600225017655 puncte
7STOICA ROBERT6008808801940120031061503607001330700225017300 puncte
8CRETU ANCA NICOLETA600600420100920600120030077007007001220700100016760 puncte
9GIURGIU CASIAN 600100440182012002955950690700890700290016285 puncte
10LATTAS ELEFTHERIOS4701470600650120011568506001020600230015875 puncte
11TUDORACHE PATRICK 60060042010092060042060016039003306001220600300014070 puncte
12CIOLACU DRAGOS 60044047014604600370600960600225012350 puncte
13RUSU ANDRA 30098072083012001753400650600550600160011605 puncte
14VASILACHE MARIA IOANA50013706001155750600310600105010895 puncte
15SURUBARIU RAZVAN 9707001104500700680700230010660 puncte
16MIHALACHE MATEI 500340980450060066060011509330 puncte
17BESLEAGA MARCEL 101010701090600108028007650 puncte
18STERNS DAVID920600370035093010007500 puncte
19TOMA OCTAVIAN 60010060060090060028506250 puncte
20CHIRIEAC COSMIN 600100053055079026506120 puncte
21DRAGHICIU DAVID710640500165130050034050011505805 puncte
22TUDORACHE CEZAR 50050010033032050063050017050011505200 puncte
23CHIRIEAC CALIN 78050037050046050017004810 puncte
24DRAGAN DAVID FELICIAN5005006603207201005006003900 puncte
25TOHANEAN DENISA 70051010907003000 puncte
26PUIU ALEXANDRU70010079013502940 puncte
27POTERAS LIVIU11007007002500 puncte
28SFIRLOAGA ANDREI 6006207001920 puncte
29DAVID EVA IOANA2003205006001620 puncte
30MITCA ROBERT 16101610
31JALOBA DANIELA3007205001520 puncte
32VATA ROBERT5609501510 puncte
33VOINA RADU BOGDAN1005005003501450 puncte
34LUCHIAN RARES1001005006001300 puncte
35VOINA PETRU CODRIN1005005001100 puncte
36ZARNESCU ROBERT10101010
37AVRAM BIANCA 5005001000 puncte
38DAVID VLAD200500700 puncte
39RAILENU RAZVAN200100400700 puncte
40MITCA RAUL500100600
41STROE VICTOR600600
42BOGDAN ELENA330210540 puncte
43DUDILA SARA IOANA320200520 puncte
44RUSU RAUL500500
45ZELINCU BEATRICE 500500
46GIRBEA ROXANA400400
47ENESCU ANDREI 400400
48GUTA ALEXANDRA200180380 puncte
49ALISTAR LAZAR 300300