LOCUL NumeleCantonament MoieciuCantonament MoieciuCampionatul National SKDUN Total
1DRAGAN DAVID FELICIAN5005006601660
2CRETU ANCA NICOLETA6006004201620
3TUDORACHE PATRICK 6006004201620
4MITCA ROBERT 16101610
5CHIRIEAC COSMIN 60010001600
6BACALU ANDREI7007001001500
7STOICA ROBERT6008801480
8TOHANEAN DENISA 7005101210
9POTERAS LIVIU11001100
10TUDORACHE CEZAR 5005001001100
CIOLACU DRAGOS 6004401040
TUDOR ASTION 6004301030
BESLEAGA MARCEL 10101010
MIHALACHE MATEI 500340840
PUIU ALEXANDRU700100800
GIURGIU CASIAN 600100700
TOMA OCTAVIAN 600100700
MITCA RAUL500100600
STROE VICTOR600600
AVRAM BIANCA 500500
VASILACHE MARIA IOANA500500
ZELINCU BEATRICE 500500
POTERAS LUCA 470470
ALISTAR LAZAR 300300
JALOBA DANIELA300300
RUSU ANDRA 300300
DAVID EVA IOANA200200
DAVID VLAD200200
RAILENU RAZVAN200200
LUCHIAN RARES100100
VOINA PETRU CODRIN100100
VOINA RADU BOGDAN100100
ANGHEL CRISTIAN
ANGHELUTA IRIS IOANA
APARECE ALEXANDRU FLORIN
BALTAG ANDREI
BARCAN SEBSTIAN
BERTEANU TUDOR
BLAGA IOAN
BOGDAN ELENA
BORCILA GEOREGE
BRAN ALEXANDRA
BUCUR CATALIN
BUCUR RADU
CARAS IOAN
CARAS TEODOR
CHIRIAC DAVID GABRIEL
CHIRIAC VALENTIN
CHIRIEAC CALIN
CHIRILA ANDREI
CHIRITOIU RAUL GABRIEL
CIUMAU TUDOR
COSARCA ROBERT
DATCU ROXANA
DIACONU ROBERT
ENESCU ANDREI
ENESCU DARIUS IONUT
ENESCU ROBERT
FILIPESCU ALEXIS ANDREI
GHENU BOGDAN
GHEORGHE MATEI ALEXANDRU
GIRBEA ROXANA ELENA
HANGANU DAVID ILIE
ION ANDREI
ION CRISTIAN ANDREI
IONESCU VLAD STEFAN
IONITA RICARDO
LEUSTEAN DARIUS
MOASA MAIA
NISTOR MATEI
OLTEANU DARIA ALESSIA
PACURAR LAURENTIU
POMPONIU IULIUS
RAHAIAN CEZAR
RUSU DAVID STEFAN
RUSU RAUL
SFIRLOAGA ANDREI
SIMA GABRIEL
STEFAN SPIRIDON
STOIAN HORIA
STOIAN MIHNEA
SURUBARIU RAZVAN
TABACAU FLORIN
TESULA MARIA ALEXANDRA
VATA ROBERT
ZARNESCU ROBERT