NumeleInstructori Cupa Rom de Autoaparare Cantonament FebCupa Dojo Cam National SKDUN Cupa Pucioasa Camp National WUKF Camp European Polonia Camp Balcanic WUKF Total
Poteras Liviu 100130600107029527504945
Oltenu Daria2005070088090018504580
Chiriac Cosmin10010060010013525032504535
Besleaga Marcel 75420250105026004395
Bacalu Andrei20070022510023525020003710
Creţu Ana Nicoleta30500165330165310115010503700
Giurgiu Casian1550085320175320110011003615
Poteras Luca 2004570010020095010003195
Tudor Astion305001756401756402502502660
Dragoi Ion2004510025019502545
Stoica Robert20500903201706402505502540
Tudorache Patrick205001653201651005005002270
Dragoi Daniela 28587011002255
Spuma Andreea10012060010025010502220
Petriceanu Teodor500100320801007501850
Stroe Victor1050080310801002502501580
Micut Hacman Eugenia1502958901335
Ivan Ioana 100756001002501125
Hacman Edina 3008201120
Mitca Raul 100860960
Toma Octavian25500310100935
Surubariu Razvan 10010600100100910
Sterns David1050010080100790
Stefan Spiridon 300320100720
Poteras Matteo550010080685
Micut Hacman Erik 20630650
Glavan Gabriela 410125535
Arosoae Daria50470520
Hacman Fabian 200310510
Tudorache Cezar10300100100510
Stoica Alin 500500
Ivan Bogdan200295495
Zelincu Radu10400410
Chirila Alexandru400400
Ion Andrei310310
Zelincu Beatrice5200100305
Petriceanu Codrut 285285
Sfirloaga Andrei 10100160270
Mihalache Matei200200
Puiu Alexandru200200
Arosoae Alexandru20100120
Blaga Ioan100100
Burlan Darius 100100
Spuma Stefan 100100
Chiru Dan Bianca 2525
Avram Bianca 1010
Roufail Cataleya1010
Munteanu Andrei Mihai55
Ungureanu David55
Andrei Deak
Anghel Cristian
Antohe Sebastian
Bagu Cristian
Bagu David
Baiu Vlad
Bobe Dragos Stefan
Borcila George
Bratucu Alexia
Bratucu Sebastian
Buhna Nicoleta
Caras Teodor
Carausu Alessia Ioana
Chiriac Calin
Ciolacu Dragos
Corbu Andrei
Corbu Matei
Curea Iulian
Diaconu Robert
Dobrea Eduard
Dragan David
Forika Viviana
Gheorghe Matei
Gindac Paul
Gologan Andrei
Ilie Vlad
Litoiu Teodora
Matica Laurentiu
Michiu David
Mihai Dahlia
Mihaies Anna Maria
Mihaila Eduard
Mihaila Petra
Moisa Andrei
Muntean Raluca
Negut Alexandru
Negut David
Negut Filip
Oltean Mihai
Petre Alexandru
Pintilie Robert
Pintilii Mihnea
Platon Gabriel
Pomponiu Iulius Eugen
Romila Matei
Rusu David Stefan
Rusu Ianis
Sfantu Alexandru Mihai
Sima Catalin
Sima Gabriel
Somoiog Lucian
Stelian Marsavela
Stoian Mihnea
Vasilache Maria Ioana
Vata Robert
Zarnescu Constantin
Zavoianu Darius